|

Delegados para la Convención Internacional

Nombre Apellidos Territorio Localidad Sección
1 David Zárate Pérez Monterrey Nuevo León RC Monterrey jóvenes
2 David Edmundo Huerta Lozano Monterrey Nuevo León RC Monterrey San Pedro señores
3 Atala Barba Alba Monterrey Aguascalientes – Zacatecas RC Aguascalientes señoras
4 Eduardo Medina Alba Monterrey Aguascalientes – Zacatecas RC Aguascalientes jóvenes masculino
5 Cecilia López Elizondo Monterrey Nuevo León RC Monterrey Valle Alto señoras
6 Alejandro Páez Aragón Monterrey Nuevo León RC Monterrey San Pedro señores (martes)
7 Atala Alba Román (de Barba) Monterrey Aguascalientes – Zacatecas RC Aguascalientes señoras
8 Daniel Paláu de la Garza Monterrey Nuevo León RC Monterrey jóvenes masculino
9 Ana Lorena Ruiz Velasco Aceves Monterrey Jalisco RC Guadalajara señoritas
10 Patricia Cárdenas Villarreal Monterrey Saltillo, Coah. RC Saltillo señoras
11 Rosy Loya México Ciudad de México RC Señoritas Méx. Poniente
12 José Antonio Lebrija México Ciudad de México RC Señores Méx. Poniente
13 Roberto Simán Siri México El Salvador RC Señores El Salvador
14 Ana María Bravo de Simán México El Salvador RC Señoras El Salvador
14 José Alberto Lam González México Costa Rica RC jóvenes Costa Rica
16 José Luis Labarthe Costas México Ciudad de México RC Señores Méx. Poniente
17 Elsa Vásquez del Mercado Moctezuma México Ciudad de México Sur RC Señoras Méx. Sur
18 Sergio Velarde Sandoval México Querétaro RC Jóvenes Querétaro
19 Hans Herrmann Vizcaíno México Ciudad de México RC Señores Méx. Poniente
20 Carlos Monzón México Ciudad de México RC Jóvenes Méx. Poniente
21 Eduardo Sánchez Mejorada Cataño México Ciudad de México RC Señores Méx. Poniente
22 José Carredano Pérez México Ciudad de México RC Señores Méx. Poniente
23 Irma Delgado Domínguez México Ciudad de México RC Señoras Méx. Poniente
24 Cecilia Badía Etchegaray de Sánchez México Ciudad de México RC Señoras Méx. Poniente
25 Félix Sánchez Soler México Ciudad de México RC Señores Méx. Poniente
26 Luisa Fernanda Páez de Visani Venezuela, Colombia y Ecuador Caracas RC Señoras Caracas
27 Juan Camilo Ibáñez Hermida Venezuela, Colombia y Ecuador Bogotá Bogotá
28 José Francisco Lasses Martínez Venezuela, Colombia y Ecuador Caracas RC Jóvenes Caracas
29 Beatriz Duque López Venezuela, Colombia y Ecuador Medellín RC Medellín Señoras
30 María Corina Ferreres de Gómez Venezuela, Colombia y Ecuador Caracas RC Caracas Señoras
31 Fabián Zuluaga García Venezuela, Colombia y Ecuador Medellín Medellín
32 Alan Regueiro Chile y Argentina Argentina Betania
33 María de los Ángeles Fernandez Eyzaguirre Chile y Argentina Santiago Señoras Las Condes
34 Manuel José Vial Vial Chile y Argentina Santiago Jóvenes (masc y fem) Las Condes
35 Andrés Amenábar Christensen Chile y Argentina Santiago Señores La Dehesa
36 Juan Eduardo Vargas Duhart Chile y Argentina Santiago RC Señores Santiago Las Condes
37 Stefano De Pasquale Ceratti Italia Roma RC Roma signori
38 Chiara Lucifero d’Aprigliano Italia Firenze RC Firenze signore
39 Roberto Sansone di Campobianco Italia Sicilia RC Palermo giovani (masch)
40 Alfredo Sansone di Campobianco Italia Sicilia RC Palermo signori
41 Eduardo Melo Brasil Curitiba RC Curitiba senhores e senhoras
42 Luiz Flavio Dias da Costa Azevedo Brasil #N/A #N/A
43 Ana Clara Martins Brasil Joinville RC Joinville Señoritas
44 Felipe Albuquerque Brasil São Paulo RC São Paulo jovens (masc e fem)
45 Pedro Kropf Brasil Rio de Janeiro RC Rio de Janeiro senhores e senhoras
46 Sebastian James Hoogewerf Europe Austria RC Vienna
47 Emmanuelle de La Guillonnière Europe Région Paris RC Paris hommes et femmes
48 Karl-Olaf Bergmann Europe Central/North Germany and NL Central/North Germany and NL men
49 Raphael Grötsch Europe South Germany Young Men Bavaria
50 Francisco Delgado Oliver España Barcelona RC Barcelona jóvenes
51 Álvaro Abellán-García Barrio España Madrid RC Madrid adultos (Universidad Francisco de Vitoria)
52 Carmen Fernández RodrÍguez España Madrid RC Madrid señoras Universidad Francisco de Vitoria
53 Miguel Antonio Ortega de la Fuente España Madrid RC Madrid adultos (Universidad Francisco de Vitoria)
54 Rebecca Ryskind Teti North America Washington RC Washington DC Women
55 Kerrie Rivard North America Quebec RC Ottawa/Quebec
56 Mike Williams North America Georgia RC Atlanta Men
57 Donna Garrett North America Nebraska RC Nebraska / Iowa women
58 Brian Williams North America California RC Virtual Young Adult Men
59 Mari Kaira Ong Leal North America Manila RC Manila Young Women’s Section
60 Stephen Grundman North America Virginia RC Washington DC/Virginia/MD Men
61 Mary Williams North America Detroit RC Virtual Young Adult Women
62 Brenner LeCompte North America Connecticut RC Tri-State (NYC/CT(NJ) men
63 Angela Christianson North America Alberta RC Calgary /British Columbia/Alaska Women
64 Francisco Gámez Arcaya Comité General Ontario RC Men Toronto